Boccia-Verband
  Österreichischer

Staatsmeisterschaft Dreier

Staatsmeister 2017 – Boccia-Club Hohenems
Evi Schneider, Tino Gregori, Margarethe Luif

2017 – Schneider Evi, Gregori Tino, Luif Margarethe

2016 – Wolfgang Philipp, Luif Margarethe, Luif Kurt /BC Hohenems

2015 – ILL Dieter, Marinovic Miro, Vukojevic Nedan / BC Hard

2014 – Matic Enrico, Herceg Nikica, Stefanac Sinisa/ BC Galeb Lustenau
2013 – ILL Markus, Klaus Simon, Stefanac Sinisa / BC Hard
2012 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Kovacevic Mate / BC Hard
2011 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Kovacevic Mate / BC Hard
2010 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Kovacevic Mate / BC Hard
2009 – Steininger Andrea, Schwab Hermann, Baur Günther / BSC Dornbirn
2008 – Defant Michael,Wolfgang Phillip,Krassnig Walter/ESK Wilten West
2007 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Marinovic Miro / BC Hard
2006 – Hausmair Günther, Sakic Mladen, Marinovic Miro / BC Hard
2005 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Hausmair Günther / BC Hard
2004 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Hausmair Günther / BC Hard
2003 – Basic Luka, Cuk Jure, Gulan Mario / BC Galeb Lustenau
2002 – Hanser Peter, Natale Nicola, Ferro Romano / ESK Tivoli Innsbruck
2001 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Hausmair Günther / BC Hard
2000 – Hanser Peter, Natale Nicola, Borrini Marco / ESK Tivoli Innsbruck
1999 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Hausmair Günther / BC Hard
1998 – Luif Kurt, Reinberger Franz, Ukalovic Sime / BC Hohenems
1997 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Hausmair Günther / BC Hard
1996 – Natale Nicola, Schöpf Heinz, Ferro Romano / ESK Tivoli Innsbruck
1995 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Hausmair Günther / BC Hard
1994 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Hausmair Günther / BC Hard
1993 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Hausmair Günther / BC Hard
1992 – Natale Nicola, Purner Max, Voggenberger Helmut / ESK Tivoli Innsbruck
1991 – Natale Nicola, Purner Max, Boscheri Walter / ESK Tivoli Innsbruck
1990 – Marx Fritz, Mühlthaler Hermann, Ferro Romano / BC Wilten West
1989 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, ILL Reinhard / BC Hard
1988 – D’Albrizzi Gianni, Natale Nicola, Quaroni Carlo / Dopolavoro Innsbruck
1987 – Peter Heinz, Brändle Konrad, Luif Kurt / BC Hohenems
1986 – Eberhart Dieter, Natale Nicola, Quaroni Carlo / Dopolavoro Innsbruck
1985 – ILL Dieter, ILL Günther, Bacher Karl / BC Hard
1984 – ILL Dieter, Zerz Herbert, Tomaselli Emanuel / BC Hard
1983 – Anhammer Josef, Hanser Peter, Ferro Romano / ESK Tivoli Innsbruck
1982 – Anhammer Josef, Hanser Peter, Ferro Romano / ESK Tivoli Innsbruck